Schulleitung und Ansprechpartner

­v.l.n.r.:  Klug, Mohr-Hombach, Verfers, Berg, Marsen, Glanz, Buch, Müller, Hofstiepel, Lutz

Schulleitung  
Schulleiterin Kirsten Klug
Stellvertreter Rüdiger Roßbach
Förderstufenkoordination  Christian Berg
Ansprechpartner Hauptschulzweig Erhard Buch
Ansprechpartner Realschulzweig Eric Hofstiepel
Ansprechpartner Gymnasialzweig Ronny Müller
Ansprechpartnerin Oberstufe Christine Glanz
NHDS-Schüler-Koordination Johannes Lutz
Fachbereich I Birgit Mohr-Hombach
Fachbereich II Hansjakob Verfers
Fachbereich III Olaf Marsen
Schulsportkoordinatorin Ursula Tattermusch

Sekretariat: Patricia Geist, Sabrina Steffan, Nadine Haas, Michaela Haas

Hausmeister: Thomas Zimmer, Mario Thürmer, Martin Schmidt, Michael Busse

Fachsprecher  
Arbeitslehre Uwe Gerlach
Biologie Michael Ahrens
Chemie Olaf Marsen
Deutsch Ina Klein-Schaller, Lisa Poschinski
Englisch Birgit Mohr-Hombach
Erdkunde Carsten Plathe
Ethik Diana Rosstami
Ev. Religion Carsten Beul
Französisch Christine Reichert
Geschichte Borries-Alexander Thiele
Informatik Philipp Schefzyk
Kathol. Religion Martina Spring
Kunst Immanuel Tanneberger
Latein Barbara Schwarz
Mathematik Ingo Wöhlert
Musik Jochen Aschinger
Philosophie Jessica Großmann
Physik Ingrid Hentschke
PoWi Kerstin Nimmo
Spanisch Ronny Müller
Sport Kosta Kalpakidis, Ursula Tattermusch
 ­  
Besondere Aufgaben  
Berufsorientierung
Koordination Betriebspraktika
Erhard Buch, Eric Hofstiepel, Jessica Großmann,
Event-Koordination Barbara Schwarz
Fortbildungsplanung Martina Spring
Frankreichaustausch Johannes Lutz
  Christine Reichert
Ganztagskoordination Erhard Buch
  Christian Berg
  Bernhard Hahn
  Jochen Aschinger
Jugendmedienschutz Philipp Schefzyk
LANiS Philipp Schefzyk
Homepage Reinhard Atzbach
Intranet / Mail Konstantin Kalpakidis
Kanada-Austausch Birgit Mohr-Hombach
Klassenfahrten Christian Berg
Koordinierung Jg. 4 > Jg. 5 Daniela Sczesny
Lehr-/Lernmittel Sylvana Gemmer
  Lisa Poschinski
Lesebeauftragter Ulrich Jung
LRS-Beauftragter Johannes Lutz
Mathe-Wettbewerb Jg. 8 Ingo Wöhlert
Musikalischer Schwerpunkt Jochen Aschinger et al.
Pressebeauftragte Ursula Tattermusch
Referendarbetreuung Jutta Donath
Sucht- und Gewaltprävention Eric Hofstiepel
Terminkoordination Christian Berg
Wettbewerbsbeauftragte Barbara Schwarz
 ­  
Sicherheit  
Datenschutz Konstantin Kalpakidis / Ingo Wöhlert
Schulsanitätsdienst Eric Hofstiepel
Sicherheitsbeauftragter Josephine Bernhardt
 ­  
Schulsozialarbeit  Nicole Cordel
  Christina Engel
  Anke Oehling
  Sonja Schwarz-Niemeyer
 ­  
 BFZ der Janusz-Korczak-Schule Dieter Martin